WESTON OVER 60’S LEAGUE 2021  :   DIVISION 2 15-Sep-21

TeamPWDLRINKSRINKSRINKSFADIFFPTS
WONDRAWNLOST
1ASHCOMBE CRUSADERS161402435161221874347147CHAMPIONS
2ISLE OF WEDMORE161303452171286842444144PROMOTED
3ASHCOMBE KNIGHTS151113374191116862254124
4PORTISHEAD161015401241119939180123
5CLARENCE GOLDS15609244338731043-17076
6NAILSEA14301125130891966-7563
7MARK MOOR155010210398701086-21662
8VICTORIA VIKINGS13301016135690976-28645
9ASHCOMBE TEMPLARS162014122508211299-47834
Nailsea vs Vikings – result not to hand