Latest C&D League Table – August 21

Pos.TeamResultsShotsPoints
  PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff.RinkMatchTotal
1Isle of Wedmore660059642117527.52451.5
2Portishead RBL7601693554139252449
3Congresbury64025525044821.51637.5
4Clevedon Prom.63035605555181230
5West Backwell6303551566-15151227
6Long Ashton6204393525-13210.5818.5
7Clevedon5203309346-379817
8Nailsea6105538631-9313417
9Chew Stoke420228828718.5816.5
10Portishead6006495586-9114014

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s