Latest league table – 2nd August 21

WESTON OVER 60’S LEAGUE 2021  :   DIVISION 2  AT : 02-Aug-21
TeamPWDLRINKS WONRINKS DRAWNRINKS LOSTFADIFFPTS
1ISLE OF WEDMORE121101362101018608410118
2ASHCOMBE CRUSADERS13110233514970720250115
3PORTISHEAD107122611471759112683
4ASHCOMBE KNIGHTS106132331473159014175
5CLARENCE GOLDS1040617321588681-9353
6VICTORIA VIKINGS1020812127571808-23733
7NAILSEA810714018460567-10732
8MARK MOOR72059019412548-13626
9ASHCOMBE TEMPLARS1210117140623977-35419

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s