LATEST LEAGUE TABLE – 30th July

Pos.TeamResultsShotsPoints
  PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff.RinkMatchTotal
1Portishead RBL440039430193151631
2West Backwell430137534233121224
3Isle of Wedmore33003402845611.51223.5
4Congresbury42023723343814822
5Clevedon3201242226169817
6Clevedon Prom.4103335367-3210414
7Nailsea4103381433-529.5413.5
8Long Ashton4103259333-747411
9Portishead4004319397-78909
10Chew Stoke21011351350448

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s