W&D League – as of 27th July 2021

 
TeamPWDLRINKS WONRINKS DRAWNRINKS LOSTFADIFFPTS
1ISLE OF WEDMORE1110013329935582353108
2ASHCOMBE CRUSADERS12100230414888662226104
3ASHCOMBE KNIGHTS106132331473159014175
4PORTISHEAD9612221136425459771
5CLARENCE GOLDS940516317542606-6451
6VICTORIA VIKINGS1020812127571808-23733
7NAILSEA710613015434484-5030
8ASHCOMBE TEMPLARS101096034512809-29716
9MARK MOOR61056018326495-16916

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s